OPD NO. PATIENT NAME MOBILE NODATE OF BIRTH
151B S Banga98135135660000-00-00
150Harry Bhatia70150171280000-00-00
149Mayank99918312340000-00-00
148Harjeet Kaur93156999670000-00-00
147Manjeet singh nand93549493820000-00-00
146Varinder Kapoor98122644530000-00-00
145Ashok Chawla98961086830000-00-00
144poonam Sharma99967275760000-00-00
143Uma Kant98963636220000-00-00
142Neelam Verma74043671470000-00-00
141Manish Sikri82954003810000-00-00
140Sunita Sharma96713314650000-00-00
139Kartik Jindal95415730420000-00-00
138Harminder singh94161169510000-00-00
137Lucky Kapoor93156360470000-00-00
136Sanjeev Kumar99969777340000-00-00
135Randhir Singh98131044030000-00-00
134Aarju91381494790000-00-00
133Usha Arora82951173090000-00-00
132varinder Gupta93550917080000-00-00
131Atul vashishat90341639890000-00-00
130Sat Pal ASI72060275110000-00-00
129Aarvik98864350270000-00-00
128Surjeet89503707230000-00-00
127Bharat Bhushan98961100510000-00-00
126vishal70158368410000-00-00
125Monu Bhalla98960175320000-00-00
124Navjot Singh99960087000000-00-00
123Sat pal Sharma98960450410000-00-00
122Arun kumar98966051130000-00-00
121Nand Lal Bhalla98960814720000-00-00
120Urmi jindal93155492450000-00-00
119Prem sagar sharma94162807860000-00-00
118satbeer kaur93155071120000-00-00
117Harpreet Kaur70566808480000-00-00
116Baldev singh94666321260000-00-00
115Umang Aggarwal90357969900000-00-00
114Mohit Kapoor98120042420000-00-00
113Vinod Sharma90535009550000-00-00
112Govind Gulati93063719800000-00-00
111Jasdeep Narwal99913766750000-00-00
110Anil Ghai97295333270000-00-00
109Dhola98960466970000-00-00
108kuldeep kaur00000-00-00
107pankaj pandey00000-00-00
106Vimal kumar98883240441975-08-18
105Mehar Chand Mittal79882721770000-00-00
104Sarat Mittal94667179780000-00-00
103P N Mishra89018903170000-00-00
102Manjeet singh 94167940480000-00-00
101Uma bali94169872160000-00-00
100Amrit Bhalla00000-00-00
99Ashok pandey94667189570000-00-00
98Manjeet Kaur81689685220000-00-00
97Harjot singh94122301850000-00-00
96poonam vatinder94160213300000-00-00
95yash Arora81999375340000-00-00
94Amit Sondhi93555077670000-00-00
93charanjeet Kaur805030490360000-00-00
92 Mohinder Malik98962346210000-00-00
91vijay kumar90509132550000-00-00
90yash pal sethi93555314240000-00-00
89santosh94169554920000-00-00
88Dharam pal94160238210000-00-00
87sunil Jain92552760720000-00-00
86Rekha pandey94667189570000-00-00
85vinod telipura94661112620000-00-00
84Tajinder Kaur94125149580000-00-00
83param jeet70276452270000-00-00
82jatinder singh00000-00-00
81Davinder Son93553377980000-00-00
80Rajesh Kharb93153796430000-00-00
79Anju Chpra98962399700000-00-00
78Rakesh Bhart89301114560000-00-00
77Deepika Anan94162643380000-00-00
76Ajmer singh94683709440000-00-00
75Rajni sayal98960466970000-00-00
74Pardee wahi90341267120000-00-00
73Ram sharma72738888860000-00-00
72Umag dhall85700367210000-00-00
71o p sapra94163525960000-00-00
70Sant ram94167560480000-00-00
69Parveen shiv72060181850000-00-00
68Sachin panje89309000900000-00-00
67Matu singh00000-00-00
66Lata sharma00000-00-00
65BL babbar94162270200000-00-00
64Viswa98968212400000-00-00
63Mamta sharma97562237510000-00-00
62Pooja bansal93155070600000-00-00
61Manisha bhar85718207011972-01-01
60Mamta95419449491972-07-17
59Ashwini chop98962399700000-00-00
58Kp sharma 98969285221959-01-01
57Promila 98969293631961-09-06
56Esha bansal70153847910000-00-00
55Mukesh rana81268151980000-00-00
54P.D tuli94168774880000-00-00
53Emrul sk70150024030000-00-00
52Kaku92156867860000-00-00
51Meena90348579580000-00-00
50Mrs vimal ma00000-00-00
49Mrs Rajkumar90505039820000-00-00
48Sunita puri98960368690000-00-00
47Sunita singl97294692080000-00-00
46Manju80534091650000-00-00
45Deepak 80534091650000-00-00
44sukhvinder singh90179000800000-00-00
43Pritam jinda99966331840000-00-00
42Babita rani98121242300000-00-00
41Mr deepak94161153430000-00-00
40Geeta aneja 98962019510000-00-00
39Kanik sharma99961517930000-00-00
38Poonam monac81689370400000-00-00
37Inderjit sin98962350360000-00-00
36Rajinder kum92552064130000-00-00
35Vandana shar00000-00-00
34Abhishek93155222490000-00-00
33Ravinder Kau85709673670000-00-00
32Sarbjeet90500574000000-00-00
31Pankaj Makhi99911119370000-00-00
30Tarun saini 98120223380000-00-00
29Shweta97291311890000-00-00
28Hira Lal93555273670000-00-00
27Sushma Bhall99968007070000-00-00
26Menasha sain98125500770000-00-00
25Sanjeev shar81681877360000-00-00
24Kitu94161405070000-00-00
23Rajesh sarda98960427760000-00-00
22kk98151548481969-07-31
21tp00000-00-00
2000000-00-00
1900000-00-00
18ttt00000-00-00
1700000-00-00
1600000-00-00
1500000-00-00
1400000-00-00
1300000-00-00
1200000-00-00
1100000-00-00
1000000-00-00
900000-00-00
800000-00-00
700000-00-00
600000-00-00
500000-00-00
400000-00-00
300000-00-00
200000-00-00
100000-00-00