OPD NO. PATIENT NAME MOBILE NODATE OF BIRTH
297Geetu Thapa99960745580000-00-00
296Abhimanyu Vashisha70771008120000-00-00
295Savita Kapoor98961036620000-00-00
294Karam Singh94162678800000-00-00
293R C Chhabra98161552000000-00-00
292Neena Nanda98960724200000-00-00
291Rajinder Kaur98961647420000-00-00
290Jasbeer Singh89500507760000-00-00
289Neeraj 92152150000000-00-00
288Naresh Nanda98960798470000-00-00
287Surjeet Kaur99922895290000-00-00
286Pooja88138707060000-00-00
285Vandana Vashishat94161580980000-00-00
284Uday Singh99914343140000-00-00
283Arun Bhardwaj98962943180000-00-00
282Shiksha Bhardwaj98962943180000-00-00
281Anil Thakral90343075050000-00-00
280Sat Pal Mahajan95887851340000-00-00
279Shailender Verma93541743990000-00-00
278Meenakshi Gupta70158298670000-00-00
277Rajesh Mehta98960306450000-00-00
276Kiran Sondhi94160920770000-00-00
275Roshan Lal79889072860000-00-00
274Amit Gupta92151301990000-00-00
273Rishi Maggo99921119060000-00-00
272GUNJAN Handa93155273670000-00-00
271Sanjeev wason98964117600000-00-00
270Sikandar lal98962391590000-00-00
269Ritvik Sood81684594700000-00-00
268Usha98136394250000-00-00
267J R Marshal93155575070000-00-00
266Rita Nanda98960798470000-00-00
265Ghansham Bansal98986563480000-00-00
264Ujwal Yadav97602903100000-00-00
263Godawari Mandir00000-00-00
262Kuldeep Chatwal72066215570000-00-00
261poonam khanna98161080000000-00-00
260Nisha Garg82959988880000-00-00
259Mangesh96161850560000-00-00
258Meenu Gulyani70159068480000-00-00
257Madhu Rawat72060703110000-00-00
256Suman Kalra92150525030000-00-00
255Suman Tiwari72066191830000-00-00
254Surinder Kumar97295372410000-00-00
253Ritu Malik93549090910000-00-00
252Sanjeev Goyal95881255650000-00-00
251Sita Ram Mittal94160296220000-00-00
250Ambika Prashad94169162770000-00-00
249pretty Narwal89303000250000-00-00
248Sarbjeet Singh99920223370000-00-00
247Tilak Vinayak98120924170000-00-00
246Daleep Chawla70151967440000-00-00
245Sadhu Kapil00000-00-00
244Sudesh kamboj00000-00-00
243Baldev Singh93541080040000-00-00
242Rajinder Sharma94161136190000-00-00
241yudhister94161563550000-00-00
240Jaspal singh70155866480000-00-00
239Rohan90347147730000-00-00
238Saksham Jain99963640310000-00-00
237Rimpy90505083430000-00-00
236Tarun Kapil90500363730000-00-00
235Sham Sunder98120356700000-00-00
234Mangat Anjana93550202420000-00-00
233Sucheta93153400830000-00-00
232Surbhi Sharma99962362640000-00-00
231Girish Jalhotra98960256560000-00-00
230Pankaj Kapoor99917043300000-00-00
229Prabhashish94661919010000-00-00
228Sarita Kapoor93504685100000-00-00
227Madan Lal98125314430000-00-00
226Ashish Chauhan98961119990000-00-00
225Vikas98121188660000-00-00
224Balbeer Kaur94664089050000-00-00
223Naveen Batra89013922850000-00-00
222Shalini Sharma95587615520000-00-00
221Paramjeet Kaur98964013070000-00-00
220Shaurya98961119990000-00-00
219Sumit Mangal99966622220000-00-00
218Renu97291774180000-00-00
217sarbjeet g o dine93549525220000-00-00
216Monu74950172950000-00-00
215Rama Tyagi98962799620000-00-00
214Yash Pal93153424980000-00-00
213Mamta Luthra98962076800000-00-00
212Yash Pal93553208580000-00-00
211Simran Singh88140930900000-00-00
210Amanpreet Kaur99919229570000-00-00
209Vijay Kumar94163777670000-00-00
208Rajinder Kaur90501345010000-00-00
207Daljeet Singh U S 93156999670000-00-00
206Mani Bhatia98131200710000-00-00
205Jagmohan Verma93541920210000-00-00
204Meenakshi Gupta94160254820000-00-00
203Suvarsha Tuli87087226630000-00-00
202Amit Gupta98121748180000-00-00
201Radhika00000-00-00
200Sukhdyal82950597700000-00-00
199Asha Sharma98961100510000-00-00
198Komal80537849890000-00-00
197Mohinder Singh98123039060000-00-00
196Gurjeet Kaur93558230000000-00-00
195Daksh Singh98961076592008-04-22
194Vipan Goyal93555903040000-00-00
193Manish Bajaj85718034360000-00-00
192Sargam Luthra85700138280000-00-00
191Raghubir Singh98969233040000-00-00
190Pardeep Sareen98963337520000-00-00
189Ram Kumar98577281700000-00-00
188Chuni Lal00000-00-00
187Madhu Khanna98961100670000-00-00
186Surinder Khanna98961100670000-00-00
185Pandit Gautam98960336060000-00-00
184Raj Narain97299214040000-00-00
183Nidhi Sawhney70153646000000-00-00
182Aarti Marwah70157793590000-00-00
181Aneja98962019510000-00-00
180Sanjay Sikka70151430460000-00-00
179Meenu98960020960000-00-00
178Uma Thakral84956562581970-04-26
177Parveen Sharma94162807860000-00-00
176Kamal82220094810000-00-00
175Sukhjeet Singh70156819370000-00-00
174Sunita Sharma98963645040000-00-00
173Harpreet Luthra79889923550000-00-00
172Nalin Raj94162268870000-00-00
171Shivam Kapoor87082822900000-00-00
170Manju Bank84276836151980-09-01
169Ravi T 98962111652000-08-25
168Suresh Sharma97295331160000-00-00
167Jaswant Rai98976070140000-00-00
166Saurav Sharma80530008170000-00-00
165Pushpa Jagdhari87087579810000-00-00
164Madan Gopal90343216170000-00-00
163Veena Rani90343216170000-00-00
162Uma Gupta98962162450000-00-00
161Lakshay guliani79887227282001-09-07
160Varun Sharma9728777230000-00-00
159Ashu83989155530000-00-00
158Ashok Kaushal98120360310000-00-00
157Nisha Gupta99966193250000-00-00
156Reena Dhall94169652530000-00-00
155Bitu Dhiman94166665660000-00-00
154Nidhi Seth98962421240000-00-00
153Shipra Sareen98969686380000-00-00
152Charu Sharma98130741060000-00-00
151B S Banga98135135660000-00-00
150Harry Bhatia70150171280000-00-00
149Mayank99918312340000-00-00
148Harjeet Kaur93156999670000-00-00
147Manjeet singh nand93549493820000-00-00
146Varinder Kapoor98122644530000-00-00
145Ashok Chawla98961086830000-00-00
144poonam Sharma99967275760000-00-00
143Uma Kant98963636220000-00-00
142Neelam Verma74043671470000-00-00
141Manish Sikri82954003810000-00-00
140Sunita Sharma96713314650000-00-00
139Kartik Jindal95415730420000-00-00
138Harminder singh94161169510000-00-00
137Lucky Kapoor93156360470000-00-00
136Sanjeev Kumar99969777340000-00-00
135Randhir Singh98131044030000-00-00
134Aarju91381494790000-00-00
133Usha Arora82951173090000-00-00
132varinder Gupta93550917080000-00-00
131Atul vashishat90341639890000-00-00
130Sat Pal ASI72060275110000-00-00
129Aarvik98864350270000-00-00
128Surjeet89503707230000-00-00
127Bharat Bhushan98961100510000-00-00
126vishal70158368410000-00-00
125Monu Bhalla98960175320000-00-00
124Navjot Singh99960087000000-00-00
123Sat pal Sharma98960450410000-00-00
122Arun kumar98966051130000-00-00
121Nand Lal Bhalla98960814720000-00-00
120Urmi jindal93155492450000-00-00
119Prem sagar sharma94162807860000-00-00
118satbeer kaur93155071120000-00-00
117Harpreet Kaur70566808480000-00-00
116Baldev singh94666321260000-00-00
115Umang Aggarwal90357969900000-00-00
114Mohit Kapoor98120042420000-00-00
113Vinod Sharma90535009550000-00-00
112Govind Gulati93063719800000-00-00
111Jasdeep Narwal99913766750000-00-00
110Anil Ghai97295333270000-00-00
109Dhola98960466970000-00-00
108kuldeep kaur00000-00-00
107pankaj pandey00000-00-00
106Vimal kumar98883240441975-08-18
105Mehar Chand Mittal79882721770000-00-00
104Sarat Mittal94667179780000-00-00
103P N Mishra89018903170000-00-00
102Manjeet singh 94167940480000-00-00
101Uma bali94169872160000-00-00
100Amrit Bhalla00000-00-00
99Ashok pandey94667189570000-00-00
98Manjeet Kaur81689685220000-00-00
97Harjot singh94122301850000-00-00
96poonam vatinder94160213300000-00-00
95yash Arora81999375340000-00-00
94Amit Sondhi93555077670000-00-00
93charanjeet Kaur805030490360000-00-00
92 Mohinder Malik98962346210000-00-00
91vijay kumar90509132550000-00-00
90yash pal sethi93555314240000-00-00
89santosh94169554920000-00-00
88Dharam pal94160238210000-00-00
87sunil Jain92552760720000-00-00
86Rekha pandey94667189570000-00-00
85vinod telipura94661112620000-00-00
84Tajinder Kaur94125149580000-00-00
83param jeet70276452270000-00-00
82jatinder singh00000-00-00
81Davinder Son93553377980000-00-00
80Rajesh Kharb93153796430000-00-00
79Anju Chpra98962399700000-00-00
78Rakesh Bhart89301114560000-00-00
77Deepika Anan94162643380000-00-00
76Ajmer singh94683709440000-00-00
75Rajni sayal98960466970000-00-00
74Pardee wahi90341267120000-00-00
73Ram sharma72738888860000-00-00
72Umang Dhall85700367210000-00-00
71o p sapra94163525960000-00-00
70Sant ram94167560480000-00-00
69Parveen shiv72060181850000-00-00
68Sachin panje89309000900000-00-00
67Matu singh00000-00-00
66Lata Sharms94664523670000-00-00
65BL babbar94162270200000-00-00
64Viswa98968212400000-00-00
63Mamta sharma97562237510000-00-00
62Pooja bansal93155070600000-00-00
61Manisha bhar85718207011972-01-01
60Mamta95419449491972-07-17
59Ashwini chop98962399700000-00-00
58Kp sharma 98969285221959-01-01
57Promila 98969293631961-09-06
56Esha bansal70153847910000-00-00
55Mukesh rana81268151980000-00-00
54P.D tuli94168774880000-00-00
53Emrul sk70150024030000-00-00
52Kaku92156867860000-00-00
51Meena90348579580000-00-00
50Mrs vimal ma00000-00-00
49Mrs Rajkumar90505039820000-00-00
48Sunita puri98960368690000-00-00
47Sunita singl97294692080000-00-00
46Manju80534091650000-00-00
45Deepak 80534091650000-00-00
44sukhvinder singh90179000800000-00-00
43Pritam jinda99966331840000-00-00
42Babita rani98121242300000-00-00
41Mr deepak94161153430000-00-00
40Geeta aneja 98962019510000-00-00
39Kanik sharma99961517930000-00-00
38Poonam monac81689370400000-00-00
37Inderjit sin98962350360000-00-00
36Rajinder kum92552064130000-00-00
35Vandana shar00000-00-00
34Abhishek93155222490000-00-00
33Ravinder Kau85709673670000-00-00
32Sarbjeet90500574000000-00-00
31Pankaj Makhi99911119370000-00-00
30Tarun saini 98120223380000-00-00
29Shweta97291311890000-00-00
28Hira Lal93555273670000-00-00
27Sushma Bhall99968007070000-00-00
26Meenakshi Saini98125500770000-00-00
25Sanjeev shar81681877360000-00-00
24Kitu94161405070000-00-00
23Rajesh sarda98960427760000-00-00
22KK98151548481969-07-31
21Ankit Yadav99968995500000-00-00
20Vita Batra86858390380000-00-00
19Seema Khurana97297998910000-00-00
18Yash Sethi92155661130000-00-00
17Dr Naresh Sharma94162271880000-00-00
16Anshika Thakral98963983250000-00-00
15Vishnu Walia 79881171100000-00-00
14Vicky Bagga93545218090000-00-00
13Sanjay Malik93549090910000-00-00
12Ghai Workshp97295343270000-00-00
11Rajesh Sharma94663616450000-00-00
10Ashish Bhalla99965444410000-00-00
9Ashwini Mehndiratt93155222490000-00-00
8Ramu 98961016160000-00-00
7Vijay Monga98962791240000-00-00
6Bachan Singh90342430010000-00-00
5Suresh Kalra 94160319000000-00-00
4J.K Sharma94161414410000-00-00
3P.C Oberoi79060607460000-00-00
2surinder Singh98964904900000-00-00
1Rohit sadaura89502040170000-00-00